- Trainer/in: Moritz Ahnert
- Trainer/in: Florentine Benecke
- Trainer/in: Lea-Mareen Berger
- Trainer/in: Jasmin Boehm
- Trainer/in: Tom Bogatsch
- Trainer/in: Benjamin Bohm
- Trainer/in: Augustine Boldt
- Trainer/in: Maxi Braeunlich
- Trainer/in: Anne Bransch
- Trainer/in: Luisa-Marie Clauß
- Trainer/in: Hannes Daehne
- Trainer/in: Monique Dawid
- Trainer/in: Fine Dennin
- Trainer/in: Henriette Kim Elisabeth Doerfert
- Trainer/in: Vincenz Driesnack
- Trainer/in: Michelle Olivia Esche
- Trainer/in: Maximilian Fischer
- Trainer/in: Heidje Fladrich
- Trainer/in: Fabiana Isabelle Francke
- Trainer/in: Alexander Glaser
- Trainer/in: Paul Johannes Günther
- Trainer/in: Damian Gygli
- Trainer/in: Lisa Vivian Häckel
- Trainer/in: Toni Hahn
- Trainer/in: Julia Hartmann
- Trainer/in: Ole Niklas Hendrich
- Trainer/in: Robert Erich Henze
- Trainer/in: Malte Michael Jürgens
- Trainer/in: Vivien Karrasch
- Trainer/in: Tino Kliemt
- Trainer/in: Constantin Klinger
- Trainer/in: Friederike Pauline Kob
- Trainer/in: Aaron Raphael Koebsch
- Trainer/in: Linda Neele Kohl
- Trainer/in: Lea Kretschmar
- Trainer/in: Josephine Kroll
- Trainer/in: Natalie Kroll
- Trainer/in: Johannes Benedikt Kühn
- Trainer/in: Bea Friederike Lange
- Trainer/in: Robin Thomas Lehmann
- Trainer/in: Tina Lender
- Trainer/in: Don Le Quy
- Trainer/in: Arne Leutnitz
- Trainer/in: Anne-Sophie Maaß
- Trainer/in: Paula Mede
- Trainer/in: Laurenz Meinhardt
- Trainer/in: Niclas Melcher
- Trainer/in: Niklas Merk
- Trainer/in: Nele Mertens
- Trainer/in: Noah David Mette
- Trainer/in: Alexander Neudeck
- Trainer/in: Cathy Frances Neumann
- Trainer/in: Fabian Neumann
- Trainer/in: Anna-Martha Oppenberger
- Trainer/in: Alexander Patschewitz
- Trainer/in: Ralph Petzold
- Trainer/in: Theresa Pöpel
- Trainer/in: Jan-Niklas Reck
- Trainer/in: Noah Rennebaum
- Trainer/in: Andreas Richter
- Trainer/in: Jonas Richter
- Trainer/in: Josy Marie Riedel
- Trainer/in: Max Riedel
- Trainer/in: Richard Riemer
- Trainer/in: Dominic Roehrborn
- Trainer/in: Jari Roitzsch
- Trainer/in: Saskia Sophie Romero
- Trainer/in: Hannes Rueffert
- Trainer/in: Tim Rummler
- Trainer/in: Elijah Tamo Schenk
- Trainer/in: Frieda Scherber
- Trainer/in: Salome Schindler
- Trainer/in: Sascha Schmidt
- Trainer/in: Hans Schmieder
- Trainer/in: Kira Schrader
- Trainer/in: Leonie Schulze
- Trainer/in: Elias Schwarz
- Trainer/in: Jonas Sende
- Trainer/in: Rufus Stegmann
- Trainer/in: Marlen Steinhoff
- Trainer/in: Julia Susann Stephan
- Trainer/in: Lilli Stöhrer
- Trainer/in: Henriette Elisabeth Stolpe
- Trainer/in: Tobias Oliver Straetz
- Trainer/in: Leoline Sturm
- Trainer/in: Emely Theilig
- Trainer/in: Lea Tomasini
- Trainer/in: Lotte Vetter
- Trainer/in: Alina Voelke
- Trainer/in: Jakob Voll
- Trainer/in: Tobias Wagner
- Trainer/in: Sarah Michelle Weller
- Trainer/in: Emily Welwarsky
- Trainer/in: Isabella Winzer
- Trainer/in: Aline Zachmann
- Trainer/in: Thea Zschorlich
Semester: WiSe 2022/23